Ergebnisse/Results

Bielefeld City Jam 2018 // Ergebnisse / Results

Finale / Finals

Pro Park
1 Tobias Freigang, Wachtendonk
2 Evan Brandes, Klein Vahlberg
3 Dominik Freigang, Wachtendonk
4 Kaine Mitchell, England
5 Gilles Theys, Belgien
6 Julian Bachmann, Hof
7 Adrian Warnken, Düsseldorf
8 Michael Meisel, Kulmbach
9 Jack Maguire, England
10 Timo Schulze, Gelsenkirchen
11 Lara Lessmann, Berlin
12 Christopher Stobias, Osnabrück
13 Angelo Kurtz, Bremen
14 Jan Mihaly,Pfungstadt
15 Marcus Collum, Oldenburg
16 Moritz Wolf, Oldenburg

Pro Vert
1 Coco Zurita, Chile
2 Kaine Mitchell, England
3 Paul Meacher, England

Street Jam
Best Rider: Daniel Portorreal
Best Trick: Leon Ditzel: Over Smith 180 (Uprail)
Best Combo: Robin Heiderich: Over Smith to Manual to Manual to Smith to 
Manual to Feeble to Up 180 to Fakie 50/50 to Half-Cab

Amateur Park
1 Alex Anghel, Bielefeld
2 Amaury Waegeman, Belgien
3 Tom Clemens, Birresborn
4 Michael Hanfler, Bremen
5 Janes Hampel, Delmenhorst
6 Andre Lühmann, Hamburg
7 Simon Langer, Viersen
8 Jimi Brandt, Lage
9 Oliver Dettki, Ahlen
10 Matthias Dettki
11 Miguel van der Bossche Zoba la Classe, Belgien
12 Mika Krokowsku, Wiefelsfelda
13 Rocco, Saccomando, Belgien
14 Dominik Jantos, Oldenburg
15 Tjark Petermann, Eversten
16 Till Walther, Darmstadt

Amateur Vert
1 Alex Anghel, Bielefeld
2 Michael Hanfler, Bremen
3 Sener Altintas, Berlin
4 Matthias Dettki

 

Ergebnisse / Results // Bielefeld City Jam 2018
Amateur Park Vorlauf / Prelims

1 Alex Anghel, Bielefeld
2 Till Walther, Darmstadt
3 Janes Hampel, Delmenhorst
4 Michael Hanfler, Bremen
5 Tom Clemens, Birresborn
6 Andre Lühmann, Hamburg
7 Dominik Jantos, Oldenburg
8 Jimi Brandt, Lage
9 Simon Langer, Viersen
10 Matthias Dettki
11 Rocco, Saccomando, Belgien
12 Oliver Detti, Ahlen
13 Amaury Waegeman, Belgien
14 Tjark Petermann, Eversten
15 Mika Krokowsku, Wiefelsfelda
16 Miguel van der Bossche Zoba la Classe, Belgien
17 Sener Altintas, Berlin
18 Jannik Meies, Oldenburg
19 Cedric Jordan, Lemgo
20 Tjark Birkemeyer, Bielefeld
21 Johann Höfingshoff, Oldenburg
22 Anton Severas, Mittelangeln
23 Jerrik Jantos, Oldenburg
24 Lasse Freyer, Clevesee
25 Melvin Klein, Flensburg
26 Pascal Thelen, Kempen
27 Jakob Weddehage, Oldenburg
28 Enes Akin, Berlin
29 Vincent Maier, Flensburg
30 Ceyla Hatimi, Flensburg
31 Sebastian Toben, Rangsdorf
32 Eileen Jachmann, Flensburg
33 Leon Stern, Vellmar
34 Deniz Hatimi, Flensburg
35 Summer Kaiser-Fischer, Flensburg
36 Stefan Alexandrew Crivei, Flensburg
37 Mike Niggemann, Lippstadt
38 Luca Schramm, Flensburg
39 Mihai-Andrei Balict, Flensburg

Pro Park Vorlauf / Prelims

1 Michael Meisel, Kulmbach
2 Gilles Theys, Heverlee, Belgien
3 Evan Brandes, Klein Vahlberg
4 Timo Schulze, Gelsenkirchen
5 Dominik Freigang, Wachtendonk
6 Tobias Freigang, Wachtendonk
7 Jan Mihaly,Pfungstadt
8 Jack Maguire, England
9 Adrian Warnken, Düsseldorf
10 Kaine Mitchell, England
11 Angelo Kurtz, Bremen
12 Lennox Zimmermann, Bad Iburg
13 Matias Echeverria, Chile
14 Lara Lessmann, Berlin
15 Christopher Stobias, Osnabrück
16 Moritz Wolf, Oldenburg
17 Marcus Collum, Oldenburg
18 Leon Hoppe, Krefeld
19 Julian Bachmann, Hof
20 Nico van Loon, Köln
21 Niklas Zimmermann, Bad Iburg

BIELEFELD CITY JAM 2017

Ergebnisse/Results:


2017 Finals:

Pro Park

1. Timo Schulze / Gelsenkirchen
2. Jan Mihaly / Darmstadt
3. Tobias Freigang / Wachtendong
4. Manuel Gatica / Santiago de Chile
5. Felix Prangenberg / Roßbach
6. Paul Thölen / Viersen
7. Adrian Warnken / Düsseldorf
8. Leon Hoppe / Viersen
9. Dominik Freigang / Wachtendong
10. Daniel Tünte / Telgte
11. Kevin Liehn / Berlin
12 Marcel Gans / Trier
13 Markus Reuss / Wuppertal
14. Vincent Unrath / Handewitt
15. Angelo Kurtz / Bremen
16. Max Bergmann / Bielefeld


Pro Vert

1.Francisco „Coco“ Zurita / Los Angeles
2. Benjamin Kopp / Bielefeld
3. Tobias Freigang / Wachtendong
4. Markus Grempel / Coburg
5. Markus Reuss / Wuppertal
6. Angelo Kurtz / Bremen


Sunday Bikes Street Jam

Best Rider: Moritz Nussbäumer / Heidenheim

Best Trick: Daniel Tünte / Telgte

Best Combo: Daniel Portorreal

Best Trick Street Session am Samstag:

Best Trick: Moritz Nussbäumer / Heidenheim


Amateur Park

1. Lennox Zimmermann / Bad Iburg
2. Jan Bisanz / Rehburg-Loccum
3. Alex Anghel / Bielefeld
4. Max Maurer / Ludwigsfelde
5. Silas Schmidt / Berlin
6. Jason Pascher / Viersen
7. Philip Ostertag / Leopoldshöhe
8. Kai Schulte-Lippern / Bergheim
9. Tom Clemens / Birresborn
10. Lara Lessmann / Flensburg
11. Oliver Dettki / Ahlen
12. Simon Langer / Viersen
13. Julius Schröder / Gütersloh
14. Matthias Dettki / Ahlen
15. Fabian Mattner / Berlin
16. Moritz Freise / Spenge


Amateur Vert

1. Alex Anghel / Bielefeld
2. Lennox Zimmermann / Bad Iburg

 

2017 Ergebnisse der Vorläufe / Prelims:

Pro Park:

1. Timo Schulze
2. Paul Thölen
3. Felix Prangenberg
4. Tobias Freigang
5. Leon Hoppe
6. Adrian Warnken
7. Manuel Gatica
8. Vincent Unrath
9. Kevin Liehn
10. Dominik Freigang
11. Max Bergmann
12. Jan Mihaly
13. Daniel Tünte
14. Markus Reuss
15. Marcel Gans
16. Angelo Kurtz

17. Moritz Wolf
18. Gregor Zimmermann
19. Nico van Loon
20. Niklas Zimmermann
21. Christopher Stobias
22. Stafan Marker
23. Marcus Collum

Amateur Park:

1. Lennox Zimmermann
2. Jan Bisanz
3. Silas Schmidt
4. Max Maurer
5. Alex Anghel
6. Tom Clemens
7. Lara Lessmann
8. Oliver Dettki
9. Julius Schröder
10. Philip Ostertag
11. Kai Schulte-Lippern
12. Fabian Mattner
13. Moritz Freise
14. Simon Langer
15. Matthias Dettki
16. Jason Pascher

17.David Kirscht
18. Pascal Thelen
19. Mads Zameit
20. Julius Wischer
21. Dominik Jantos
22. Tjurk Birkemeier
23. Franco Tantera
24. Alex Lohfink
25. Enes Akin
26. Jimi Brandt
27. Noah Schumann
28. Jerrik Jantos
29. Madita Thus

 

 

2016

Ergebnisse Bielefeld City Jam 2016:

STREETJAM:

Best Rider: Moritz Nussbaumer
Best Trick: Leon Hoppe
Best Line: Robin Heiderich

PRO PARK:
1. Felix Prangenberg
2. Timo Schulze
3. Senad Grosic
4. Tobias Freigang
5. Adrian Warnken
6. Moritz Wolf
7. Kevin Liehn
8. Angelo Kurtz
9. Daniel Juchatz
10. Mike Würzinger
11. Rob Ferrett

AMATEURE PARK:
1. Giano Vacca
2. Jan Bisanz
3. Lennox Zimmermann
4. Jason Pascher
5. Kai Schulte-Lippern
6. Simon Langer
7. Daniel Opdenplatz
8. Jan Lemke
9. Lara Lessmann
10. Alex Anghel
11. Max Maurer
12. Cédric Kindermann
13. Philipp Ostertag
14. Moritz Freise
15. Basti Kjell
16. Steve Kießling

PRO VERT:
1. Coco Zurita
2. Benjamin Kopp
3. Daniel Juchatz
4. Markus Grempel
5. Tobias Freigang
AMATEURE VERT:
1. Jan Lemke
2. Alex Anghel
3. Lennox Zimmermann
4. Angelo Kurtz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

2015

PRO PARK:
1. Paul Thölen
2. Fabian Haugk
3. Timo Schulze
4. Felix Prangenberg
5. Senad Grosic / Österreich
6. Tobias Freigang
7. Leon Hoppe
8. Jack Fahey / Australien
9. Mike Würzinger
10. Dominik Freigang
11. Julian Bachmann
12. Evan Brandes
13. Leon Binckebanck
14. Christian Lutz
15. Benjamin Kopp
16. Daniel Juchatz

STREET:
Best Rider: Daniel Portorreal
Best Trick: Felix Prangenberg (360 Toothpick am Handrail)
Best Line: Robin Heiderich (Icepickgrind to Manual to Nosemanual to Smithgrind to Manual to Smithgrind Hard 180 to Nollie Halfcab)

AMATEURE PARK:
1. Moritz Wolf
2. Leo Schon
3. Giano Vacca
4. Simon Langer
5. Jason Pascher
6. Lara Lessmann
7. Lennox Zimmermann
8. Chris Delschen
9. Finn Diestel
10. Philip Ostertag
11. Cédric Kindermann
12. Sven Boßmeyer
13. Maximilian Pohle
14. Julius Schröder
15. Dimi Boras
16. Julian Lopatin

PRO VERT:
1. Tim Eichert
2. Benjamin Kopp
3. Daniel Juchatz
4. Matthew Search / UK
5. Timo Schulze
6. Ben Snell / UK

AMATEURE VERT:

1. Lennox Zimmermann